Departamento Académico

Docentes del Departamento
Nombrados

Nombres y Apellidos CAT/REG
OLGA MELINA ALEJANDRO OVIEDO PRDE
WALTER CHOQUEHUANCA QUISPE AUTC
BETSY CAROL CISNEROS CHAVEZ PRDE
MARÍA FLORENCIA CONCHA FUSE AUTC
MARIA DEL CARMEN EVANGELINA CORDOVA MARTINEZ AS20
LUIS ERNESTO CUADROS PAZ PRDE
YVAN VALERY DELGADO SARMIENTO AUTC
GIULIANA FELICIANO YUCRA AUTC
WALTER CORNELIO FERNANDEZ GAMBARINI PRDE
HECTOR EXEQUIEL GAMERO TORRES AS20
JOSE ENRIQUE GARCIA TEJADA AUTC
EMILIO MANUEL GUERRA CACERES ASDE
ALEJANDRA LUCIA HURTADO MAZEYRA AUTC
LUIS ALBERTO MEZA CAMPOS
MERCEDES HERMELINDA NUÑEZ ZEVALLOS AUTC
GERBER SERGIO PEREZ POSTIGO AUTC
FANCY URSULA RIVAS ALMONTE PRDE
VICTOR ALFONSO RIVERA FLORES AUTC
REINALDO ANDRES ROSAS VALDIVIA AS20
FABIAN HUGO RUCANO PAUCAR PRDE
ANGEL SERRUTO HUANCA AUTC
HUGO ANSELMO SOTELO CHAVARRIA AS20
FABIOLA MARY TALAVERA MENDOZA PRTC
KARINA NORKA TAPIA DIAZ AUTC
YURY AUGUSTO TORO FLORES AUTC
OSBALDO WASHINGTON TURPO GEBERA AUTC
ENRIQUE DAMIAN VALDERRAMA CHAUCA PRDE
WILBER ANIBAL VALDEZ AGUILAR PRDE
GABRIEL ADALBERTO VELA QUICO AS20
KLINGE ORLANDO VILLALBA CONDORI AS20

 

Contratados

Nombres y Apellidos CAT/REG
LORENA TEREZINHA ACOSTA LOPEZ SILVA DCB2
MANUEL ALCAZAR HOLGUIN
BENILDE DEL CARMEN ALVA CASTILLO
JORGE MILTON APAZA HUANCA DCA2
DAVID VICTOR APAZA PACO
EVA PAULA APAZA PAUCAR
REY LUIS ARAUJO CASTILLO DCB1
CHARLENE BENIQUE RAMOS DCB1
ANA MARIA BOLAÑOS CARDENAS DCA1
TELSI LARISA BUSTAMANTE LOPEZ DCB1
JESUS MARTIN CACERES RIOJA DCB2
WILSON TEOFILO CALIZAYA SARMIENTO
JUAN CARLOS CALLACONDO VELARDE DCB3
GUSTAVO ADOLFO CANDIA HOLGADO
CALUDIA CARDENAS TICONA
GLORIA ANGELA CARDENAS VIDAL
LENIN HENRY CARI MOGROVEJO DCA1
KARINA SANDRA CAYANI CACERES DCA2
OLGA LUISA CHANCOLLA MOLLEAPAZA DCB1
KARINA ROCIO CHIRINOS TOVAR DCB1
DARWIN EDISON CHIRIO PINTO DCB1
ERNESTO CJUNO CHOQUEPUMA DCB2
WILBER CORDOVA BELLIDO
ELIDA SULMA CRUZ BUSTINZA DCB2
HENRY DEL CARPIO SIANCAS DCB2
ROCIO MARIVEL DIAZ ZAVALA DCA1
JANETH AMPARO ESQUIVEL LAS HERAS DCB2
HILDA FERNANDEZ QUISPE
ELVA ROSA FIGUEROA LUQUE DCB1
WILLY ENRIQUE GARCIA QUISPE DCB1
NORA ELIZABETH HINOJOSA ROSALES
ROBERT DENNIS HUAMAN GUTIERREZ DCB1
LUZ AMELIA LINARES VILLAREAL JP20
JORGE MANUEL LUQUE CRUZ
EULOGIO MAMANI VASQUEZ DCB1
ROCIO EDITH MANCHEGO CARNERO DCA1
PEDRO ESTANISLAO MANGO QUISPE DCB1
BENJAMIN MARAZA QUISPE DCA2
ATILIO CESAR MARTINEZ LOPEZ DCB1
SHEYLA CARLOT OJEDA COLLAZOS
MELQUISEDEC ABDIAS ORTEGA PAREDES
JACK HARRY PERALTA CACERES DCA2
SHIRLEY PATRICIA POLANCO PAREDES DCB2
LUIS ERNESTO PONCE VALENCIA DCA1
EVA AIDA PONCE VEGA DCA1
ZEITTER EDUARDO QUISPE QUISPE
MARIA DE LOS MILAGROS RIVERA CAMPANO DCB2
LILIA ROXANA ROJAS DUEÑAS
CARLOS ALBERTO RUELAS FLORES
JONNY ANGEL VILLANUEVA VEGA

Contacto

DIRECCIÓN

TELÉFONO
+51 54

Web Site

E-mail

Universidad Nacional de San Agustin de Arequipa | OUIS 2017